Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

303 Charles Rd Linthicum Heights, MD, 21090, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7786927

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Pumphrey

Reported:

on

Description

Brown Jimmy SUV

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Brown Jimmy SUV
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. Vehicle hasn't moved in a year. Tags are expired.

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.