Trash dumped Open

811 Branson St Fayetteville, NC, 28305, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7787219

Submitted To:

TRANSIT services

Category:

Other

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Fayetteville

Reported:

on

Description

To the right of our driveway, someone has dumped some wood debris. We don't want others adding to it, can you pick it up ?


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.