Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

1711 Pleasantville Dr Glen Burnie, MD 21061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7789234

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Ferndale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

No tags and already tagged to be towed weeks ago and still on the street.

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. white SUV
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. weeks

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.