Report Unregistered Vehicles Archived

38 Cole Ter Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7789817

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Report Unregistered Vehicles

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

Multiple Vehicles have been parked in the Back yard. A recent vehicle that looks totaled was placed there over the weekend


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.