Sweeping Needed Archived

Dunder Rd Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7791101

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Sweeping Needed

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

Sides of road need to be swept again lot of gravel closer to curb.

also asked...
Q. Is the sweeping needed on the street or sidewalk?
A. street

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.