Traffic Sign Issue Archived

1205 Ohio Ave Palm Harbor, FL, 34683, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7791129

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Traffic Sign Issue

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

81505

Description

Tree is overgrown into the road. People cannot see the stop sign and are running it every day!
You also have to go around it if you're in a larger truck. This is creating unsafe driving too!


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.