Sweeping Needed Archived

North St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7791215

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Sweeping Needed

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

The upper part of North Street, around 354 area north side needs to be swept, that side was not swept

also asked...
Q. Is the sweeping needed on the street or sidewalk?
A. sidewalk

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.