Signals / Signs Archived

100-198 Swinburne Rd Raleigh, NC 27610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

77918

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Signals / Signs

Viewed:

170 times

Neighborhood:

East Raleigh

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Too many cars park at the intersection make it difficult to see/ turn. No parking signs.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.