Traffic Archived

209-211 Summer Street Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

779320

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

1211 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Missing light/signal


10 Comments

  • City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Mark Lawhorne (Registered User)

  • Mark Lawhorne (Registered User)

  • Diaz (Registered User)

  • Mark Lawhorne (Registered User)

  • Mark Lawhorne (Registered User)

  • Diaz (Registered User)

  • priscot (Registered User)

  • Walter (Registered User)

  • Closed Robert P. Knox Jr. (Director of Public Works) (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.