expired temp tags on delivery truck on R & Florida Archived

117 R Street Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

779569

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Out of State Parking Violation (ROSA)

Viewed:

751 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00244601

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

white truck was there yesterday and also today with the expired temp tags


10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.