Tree Issue Open

101-163 Russell Rd Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7795754

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Caller claim that the tree in front of his house is dead and he would like it removed.

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on private or public property?
A. Public
Q. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. Yes
Q. What type of tree issue is being reported?
A. Remove

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...