Overgrown Vegetation/Trees Archived

1426 E Edison St Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7796288

Submitted To:

Transportation

Category:

Overgrown Vegetation/Trees

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Jefferson Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

24614

Description

Weeds, fire risk

also asked...
Q. Location Description (Please provide a specific street address OR street and cross-street)
A. 1426 e edison ST
Q. Issue
A. Trimming

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Tucson (Verified Official)

  • City of Tucson (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Tucson (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.