Trash in Yard Open

148 Joy St Chicopee, MA, 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7797955

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a solid 6" to 8" feet of trash piled up in an unkempt property. Viewable everyday I walk the dike.

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. 148 Joy Street

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...