Streetlight and Fire Hydrant Down Archived

12th St / West Peachtree St Atlanta/Fulton, GA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3525

Issue ID:

780045

Submitted To:

Midtown Alliance

Category:

Streetlight

Viewed:

342 times

Neighborhood:

Atlanta

Reported:

on

Description

Cobra pole and fire hydrant knocked over...nw corner of 12th St / West Peachtree

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Light Damaged

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Brittney, Midtown Blue Staff (Registered User)

  • Closed Marvin Midtown Alliance Staff (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.