Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

591 22nd Ave Se St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7801090

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Curb Repair

Viewed:

10 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

broken curb for 3 adjoining houaes

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 591 22nd ave se
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • CSR1 (Verified Official)

  • Pavement & Traffic Administrative Secretary #A (Verified Official)

  • Pavement & Traffic Administrative Secretary #A (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.