Code/Ordinance Enforcement-Other or Unclassified Archived

19133 Victor St Roseville MI 48066, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7801119

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Code/Ordinance Enforcement-Other or Unclassified

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage/Recycling cans stored improperly in front yard on West side of home.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.