Landscaping/Common Property Maintenance Archived

Waterway Dr Savannah GA 31411, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7801535

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Facilities

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Landings Association

Reported:

on

Description

Fence rail has fallen

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other
Q. Where is the problem located? (address, intersection)
A. MR entrance on Strawberry side

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.