Berm Issues (Loam, Rake, Re-seed) Open

86 Valley Rd Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7802300

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Berm Issues (Loam, Rake, Re-seed)

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Repair berm in front of 86 Valley Rd that was damaged by Eversource. Homeowner Jane Lischewski @ 781.444.2547 notified DPW.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be done to the Berm?
A. Rake & Re-Seed Berm

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...