Trees and Tree Limbs Archiviato

626 Sw Fillmore St Topeka, KS, 66606, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

7802721

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Trees and Tree Limbs

Visualizzato:

32 ore

Segnalato:

su

Richiesta Servizio ID:

111716

Taggato:

tree

Descrizione

During the last heavy storm, tree limbs fell off of City owned tree in the public right-of-way. Believe the tree is a crab apple tree.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Is the tree limb from a tree on the City right-of-way (between curb and sidewalk)?
R. YES

4 Commento

  • Riconosciuto City of Topeka (Ufficialità verificata)

  • City of Topeka (Ufficialità verificata)

  • City of Topeka (Ufficialità verificata)

  • Chiusa City of Topeka (Ufficialità verificata)

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.