Abandoned Grafitti Truck with Expired Registration Archived

1014 Allston Way Berkeley, CA, 94710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7802952

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000768706

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

A former U-Haul Truck, parked here for a week now, with an expired registration. Please tow away.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.