Abandoned Vehicle Closed

720 Washington St Whitman, MA, 02382, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7803218

Submitted To:

Town of Whitman

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Whitman

Reported:

on

Description

Disabled vehicle has been parked out front of residence for over a year. Vehicle is immobile and is not operational. Vehicle is an eye sore in the neighborhood and potentially illegally parked.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...