Sweeping Needed Archived

Loomis St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7806523

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

7807520

Description

Glass in street North Willard Street and Loomis Street

also asked...
Q. Is the sweeping needed on the street or sidewalk?
A. street

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.