Pris en compte par: City of Salem

Sidewalk Repair Reconnu

30 Highland Ave Salem, MA, 01970, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

7806756

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Catégorie:

Sidewalk Repair

Vues:

150 fois

Quartier:

City of Salem

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk repair request previously reported, just “resolved” today. Only change was painting notes next to the damaged area.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What material is the sidewalk in question? Asphalt, Concrete or Brick?.
A. Asphalt
Q. Has anyone been injured?
A. Unsure, traveled heavily by senior citizens

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.