Reboard House Request Mở

17419 Roselawn St Detroit 48221, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

7808204

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Danh mục:

Reboard House Request

Đã xem:

53 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI14

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

signs, blighted property

Mô tả

Blighted property shows signs of squatting and vandalism

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What are the major cross streets the property is between?
Đáp. Santa Clara St and Santa Maria
Hỏi. How many windows/doors are exposed?
Đáp. all
Hỏi. Is there damage to the structure/property? If yes, please describe.
Đáp. seems substantial
Hỏi. Is the property vacant or occupied?
Đáp. Vacant

Bình luận mới

Tôi muốn...

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video