Sidewalks Aberta

85-111 Middle Rd Town of Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Número da Solicitação:

7809217

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Category:

Sidewalks

Visto:

115 vezes

Bairro:

polytest

Relatada:

em

Tagged:

sidewalk

Descrição

The road in-between Eli Whitney and the baseball fields on the corner of Eli Whitney's side the curb and sidewalk are completely destroyed. Can something be done to repair this? Many people walk around there and someone could get hurt. Thank you.


Solicitações próximas

Novo Comentário

Eu quero ...