Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

1224 Annapolis Rd Odenton, MD, 21113, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7809940

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Odenton

Reported:

on

Description

Vehicle has been parked outside yard for 3 days without moving. Have seen several different people approach the vehicle late at night (11pm to 1am).

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Hyundai Santa Fe
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. 3 days

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.