Parking / Traffic Signs Archived

Malden Ma 02148 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7809973

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Parking / Traffic Signs

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, sidewalk

Description

This SUV continues parking illegal on the sidewalks. I have seen other reported in the past and again it’s parked there yesterday and today. This is dangerous for people who go walking around the park,


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.