Recycling Archived

7800 Causeway Blvd N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7814328

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Recycling

Viewed:

4 times

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

7802137

Description

Recycle still not picked up, 9 days at the curb. Several calls and requests.

also asked...
Q. What recycling-related issue is being reported?
A. Missed Pick-up

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.