Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) La Kaydiiyey

3401–3451 Fair Oaks Ave Menlo Park CA 94025, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

7814949

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Arkay:

24 jeer

Xaafadda:

North Fair Oaks

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

Mattress box spring, fire extinguishers(1 is across the street with sofa part) trash all along dirt path next to fence. I just picked up a 40 gallon trash bag full of stuff and put it in MY garbage can and no room left for other peoples junk. Thanks

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
J. No

5 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.