Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

401 Packard Ave Glen Burnie, MD, 21061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7815710

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Ferndale

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Maroon mini van has no tags, tags in car dash and expired

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Dodge Caravan
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. 2 months

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.