Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Ouvert

101-199 Condon Ave Glen Burnie, MD, 21061, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

7815737

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Vues:

14 fois

Quartier:

Ferndale

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Black Chrysler 300 with no tags and flat tires

a aussi demandé...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. Chrysler 300
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. 2 years

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.