Mosquito Control Archived

301 S Fernwood Ave Clearwater, FL, 33765, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7815801

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Mosquito Control

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Clearwater

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

82080

Tagged:

mosquito

Description

No standing water but my backyard is terrible with mosquitoes. My family and I get multiple bites a day

also asked...
Q. Time of Day Mosquitoes are Biting
A. 630 on
Q. What is your zip code?
A. 33765

3 Comments

  • Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County (Verified Official)

  • Closed Pinellas County (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.