Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

Sidewalk Problem Acknowledged

5634 Chamblee Dunwoody Rd Dunwoody, GA, 30338, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7816062

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Sidewalk Problem

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7501

Description

There is shrubbery growing into the sidewalk area that forces walkers and children on bikes off this broken sidewalk as well


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.