Illegal Parking Archived

100-198 Swinburne Rd Raleigh, NC 27610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

78185

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other Issues not noted above

Viewed:

154 times

Neighborhood:

East Raleigh

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

A lot of parking in no parking zones.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.