City Park Maintenance Archived

36th Ave N St Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7820433

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

217 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

7861901, 7858345, 8101275, 7820497

Description

More photos of deteriorated fence Allendale Park. This is on the West end near MLK North

also asked...
Q. Park name or location?
A. Allendale Park

14 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.