Limbs/Debris /Bulky Item pick up Archived

2316 Mountain Oaks Ln Hoover 35226, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7823338

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris Pickup Request

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Pick up trucks have been on our street several times but are not picking up our debris nor our neighbors. This is killing our grass.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.