Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

49b Sprague St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7823387

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash up and down Sprague especially near the corner of Spring


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.