Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Animal Issues Acknowledged

200 Charles River St Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7823466

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Animal Issues

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Roadkill in the middle of the road

also asked...
Q. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
A. Middle of the road
Q. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.