Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

16 Booth St Burlington VT 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7823564

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The front and South side of this property are littered with move out trash.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.