Acknowledged by: City of Dunwoody

General Park Issue Acknowledged

1791 Kent Ave Dunwoody GA 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7827511

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

General Park Issue

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7506

Description

Dead plants removed last year were never replaced near playground

also asked...
Q. Which Park is this located within?
A. Georgetown Park

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.