Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

38 Greene St Burlington VT 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7827723

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Overflowing trash here.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.