Complaint- Missed Debris or Garbage Pick Up Archived

1025 Shades Crest Rd Hoover 35226, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7830232

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Complaint to Santek/ Service Issues

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

A pile of limbs that I placed on the edge of the road in front of my house over two weeks ago have not been picked up yet.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Assistant - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.