Park Issue Đã lưu trữ

150 Lenox St Detroit, MI 48215, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

7830519

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Danh mục:

Park Issue

Đã xem:

28 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI13

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

Trash needs to be emptied.
Please provide trash cans along Riverwalk, playground, and picnic areas.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the name of the park?
Đáp. A. B. Ford Park
Hỏi. What is the nature of the problem?
Đáp. Park Trash Pickup

4 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.