Illegal Dumping Archived

1378 Ella T Grasso Blvd New Haven 06511, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7831534

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress dumped in side of the street.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.