Illegal Dumping Archived

1173 28th Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

783187

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

485637

Tagged:

trash

Description

Boards, trash. Old paint cans still here


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.