Overgrowth Open

60 Murphy Ln Chicopee MA 01020, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7836418

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Grass is almost a foot long in spots. Also, old asphalt driveway remnants are pile up on the left side of property.

also asked...
Q. Indicate if grass or bushes.
A. Grass
Q. If bushes, do they obstruct a corner view?
A. Not Applicable

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...