Abandoned Shopping Carts Öffnen

3455 E 2nd St Tucson, AZ, 85716, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

7838140

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Kategorie:

Abandoned Shopping Carts

Angesehen:

42 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Miramonte

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Shopping cart

auch gefragt...
F. Please provide an email address to allow city staff to follow up directly about this issue. This information will be kept private.
A. Lady123cmt@gmail.com
F. Where is the shopping cart?
A. 3455 East 2nd Street

Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video