Public Health Issues Open

101 Adams Ave Saugus MA 01906, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7839688

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Public Health Issues

Viewed:

136 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

This house has a burnt out truck half on the sidewalk and trash all around the house.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...