Miscellaneous Open

662 Franklin St Melrose MA 02176, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

7842956

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

82 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

Solar crosswalk sign not working

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. it beeps when you first press the button but does not flash or keep beeping. I think this is the third time it has stopped working?

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...