Loud planes overhead Archived

1302 6th St Nw Albuquerque, NM, 87102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

7843316

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Wells Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

200520-000020

Tagged:

odor

Description

Smokey smells and loud planes overhead. Seems to be flying low.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.